AD:TECH TOKYO 2026
TL;DR — AD:TECH TOKYO 2026 runs Tue Oct 20 2026 to Thu Oct 22 2026 at The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo in Tokyo, Japan — a Public Relations & Advertising, Marketing & Selling, Internet & Intranet, Sound & Image Technologies industry event.
About AD:TECH TOKYO 2026
Ad: tech is a global marketing conference, which has been held in major cities around the world. It is where Brands, Agency, Media and Solution Providers comes together to get-to-grips with the latest trends, innovations and technologies
Frequently Asked Questions about AD:TECH TOKYO 2026
When is AD:TECH TOKYO 2026?
AD:TECH TOKYO 2026 takes place from October 20, 2026 to October 22, 2026, running for 3 days at The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo in Tokyo.
Where is AD:TECH TOKYO 2026 held?
AD:TECH TOKYO 2026 is held at The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo in Tokyo, Japan. The venue address is 9 Chome-7-1 AkasakaMinato CityTokyo 107-6245. See full venue details →
Who exhibits at AD:TECH TOKYO 2026?
Exhibitor information for AD:TECH TOKYO 2026 will be published closer to the event date.
Who organizes AD:TECH TOKYO 2026?
Organizer information for AD:TECH TOKYO 2026 will be published on the official fair page.